Product Image
Product Image

Fiber patch cable DeTech, SC-SC, UPC, Multimode, Duplex, 10m, Orange - 18337

Brand: DeTech
SKU: BG-18337
   Διαθέσιμο σε 7 με 10 μέρες
12,47 €
Προσθήκη στα "Αγαπημένα"

visamastermaestroamerican expressapple paygoogle pay
Περιγραφή

Optical fiber patch cable

Connectors - SC/UPC - SC/UPC

Core type - 62.5/125um Multi Mode

Jacket - LSZH

Length - 10m

Color - Orange